Compiuti i sorteggi, ecco il tabellone maschile di Wimbledon 2016.

PARTE ALTA

Novak Djokovic (Ser) (1) v James Ward (Gbr)
Kyle Edmund (Gbr) v Adrian Mannarino (Fra)
Thomaz Bellucci (Bra) v QUALIFIER
Lukas Rosol (Cze) v Sam Querrey (USA) (28)
Philipp Kohlschreiber (Ger) (21) v Pierre-Hugues Herbert (Fra)
Damir Dzumhur (Bih) v Denis Kudla (USA)
Brydan Klein (Gbr) v Nicolas Mahut (Fra)
Dudi Sela (Isr) v David Ferrer (Spa) (13)
David Goffin (Bel) (11) v Alexander Ward (Gbr)
QUALIFIER v Teymuraz Gabashvili (Rus)
Nicolas Almagro (Spa) v Rogerio Dutra Silva (Bra)
Denis Istomin (Uzb) v Kevin Anderson (Rsa) (20)
Jack Sock (USA) (27) v Ernests Gulbis (Lat)
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (Arg) v Robin Haase (Ned)
Andreas Seppi (Ita) v Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spa)
Pablo Carreno-Busta (Spa) v Milos Raonic (Can) (6)
Roger Federer (Swi) (3) v Guido Pella (Arg)
Ricardas Berankis (Lit) v QUALIFIER
Daniel Evans (Gbr) v Jan-Lennard Struff (Ger)
Evgeny Donskoy (Rus) v Alexandr Dolgopolov (Ukr) (30)
Gael Monfils (Fra) (17) v Jeremy Chardy (Fra)
Malek Jaziri (Tun) v Steve Johnson (USA)
QUALIFIER v Grigor Dimitrov (Bul)
Janko Tipsarevic (Ser) v Gilles Simon (Fra) (16)
Marin Cilic (Cro) (9) v Brian Baker (USA)
Sergiy Stakhovsky (Ukr) v QUALIFIER
Paolo Lorenzi (Ita) v QUALIFIER
Borna Coric (Cro) v Ivo Karlovic (Cro) (23)
Pablo Cuevas (Uru) (29) v Andrey Kuznetsov (Rus)
Santiago Giraldo (Col) v Gilles Muller (Lux)
Julien Benneteau (Fra) v Illya Marchenko (Ukr)
Samuel Groth (Aus) v Kei Nishikori (Jpn) (5)

PARTE BASSA

Dominic Thiem (Aut) (8) v Florian Mayer (Ger)
Jiri Vesely (Cze) v QUALIFIER
QUALIFIER v QUALIFIER
Dmitry Tursunov (Rus) v Joao Sousa (Por) (31)
Alexander Zverev (Ger) (24) v Paul-Henri Mathieu (Fra)
Horacio Zeballos (Arg) v Mikhail Youzhny (Rus)
Benjamin Becker (Ger) v Facundo Bagnis (Arg)
Ivan Dodig (Cro) v Tomas Berdych (Cze) (10)
Roberto Bautista Agut (Spa) (14) v Jordan Thompson (Aus)
Mikhail Kukushkin (Kaz) v Martin Klizan (Svk)
Gastao Elias (Por) v QUALIFIER
Fernando Verdasco (Spa) v Bernard Tomic (Aus) (19)
Lucas Pouille (Fra) (32) v QUALIFIER
Donald Young (USA) v Leonardo Mayer (Arg)
Stephane Robert (Fra) v Juan Martin Del Potro (Arg)
Taylor Harry Fritz (USA) v Stanislas Wawrinka (Swi) (4)
Richard Gasquet (Fra) (7) v Aljaz Bedene (Gbr)
Marcel Granollers (Spa) v Victor Estrella Burgos (Dom)
Vasek Pospisil (Can) v Albert Ramos-Vinolas (Spa)
QUALIFIER v Viktor Troicki (Ser) (25)
John Isner (USA) (18) v Marcos Baghdatis (Cyp)
QUALIFIER v QUALIFIER
Taro Daniel (Jpn) v Juan Monaco (Arg)
Inigo Cervantes (Spa) v Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra) (12)
Nick Kyrgios (Aus) (15) v Radek Stepanek (Cze)
Dusan Lajovic (Ser) v Dustin Brown (Ger)
Federico Del Bonis (Arg) v Fabio Fognini (Ita)
Rajeev Ram (USA) v Feliciano Lopez (Spa) (22)
Benoit Paire (Fra) (26) v QUALIFIER
John Millman (Aus) v Albert Montanes (Spa)
Yen-Hsun Lu (Tpe) v QUALIFIER
Liam Broady (Gbr) v Andy Murray (Gbr) (2)