Effettuati i sorteggi di Wimbledon 2016, vi proponiamo sotto il tabellone femminile.

PARTE ALTA

Serena Williams (USA) (1) v QUALIFIER
Christina McHale (USA) v Daniela Hantuchova (Svk)
Heather Watson (Gbr) v Annika Beck (Ger)
Aliaksandra Sasnovich (Blr) v Kristina Mladenovic (Fra) (31)
Sloane Stephens (USA) (18) v Shuai Peng (Chn)
QUALIFIER v Anna Tatishvili (USA)
Tara Moore (Gbr) v Alison Van Uytvanck (Bel)
Caroline Wozniacki (Den) v Svetlana Kuznetsova (Rus) (13)
Timea Bacsinszky (Swi) (11) v QUALIFIER
Monica Niculescu (Rom) v QUALIFIER
Yulia Putintseva (Kaz) v Marina Melnikova (Rus)
Su-Wei Hsieh (Tpe) v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (Rus) (21)
Coco Vandeweghe (USA) (27) v Kateryna Bondarenko (Ukr)
Katie Swan (Gbr) v Timea Babos (Hun)
Kristyna Pliskova (Cze) v QUALIFIER
Alison Riske (USA) v Roberta Vinci (Ita) (6)
Agnieszka Radwanska (Pol) (3) v Kateryna Kozlova (Ukr)
Karin Knapp (Ita) v Ana Konjuh (Cro)
Pauline Parmentier (Fra) v Katerina Siniakova (Cze)
Cagla Buyukakcay (Tur) v Caroline Garcia (Fra) (30)
Dominika Cibulkova (Svk) (19) v Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (Cro)
Daria Gavrilova (Aus) v Qiang Wang (Chn)
Eugenie Bouchard (Can) v Magdalena Rybarikova (Svk)
Monica Puig (Pur) v Johanna Konta (Gbr) (16)
Petra Kvitova (Cze) (10) v Sorana Cirstea (Rom)
Ekaterina Makarova (Rus) v Johanna Larsson (Swe)
Evgeniya Rodina (Rus) v Lesia Tsurenko (Ukr)
Anett Kontaveit (Est) v Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (Cze) (24)
Andrea Petkovic (Ger) (32) v Nao Hibino (Jpn)
Elena Vesnina (Rus) v QUALIFIER
QUALIFIER v QUALIFIER
Tsvetana Pironkova (Bul) v Belinda Bencic (Swi) (7)

PARTE BASSA

Simona Halep (Rom) (5) v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (Svk)
Anastasija Sevastova (Lat) v Francesca Schiavone (Ita)
Danka Kovinic (Mne) v Mona Barthel (Ger)
Jelena Ostapenko (Lat) v Kiki Bertens (Ned) (26)
Sara Errani (Ita) (20) v Patricia Maria Tig (Rom)
Alize Cornet (Fra) v Polona Hercog (Slo)
Nicole Gibbs (USA) v Kirsten Flipkens (Bel)
Laura Siegemund (Ger) v Madison Keys (USA) (9)
Karolina Pliskova (Cze) (15) v Yanina Wickmayer (Bel)
Misaki Doi (Jpn) v Louisa Chirico (USA)
Zarina Diyas (Kaz) v Anna-Lena Friedsam (Ger)
QUALIFIER v Ana Ivanovic (Ser) (23)
Irina-Camelia Begu (Rom) (25) v Carina Witthoeft (Ger)
Kurumi Nara (Jpn) v Madison Brengle (USA)
Teliana Pereira (Bra) v Varvara Lepchenko (USA)
Laura Robson (Gbr) v Angelique Kerber (Ger) (4)
Venus Williams (USA) (8) v Donna Vekic (Cro)
Saisai Zheng (Chn) v QUALIFIER
Lara Arruabarrena (Spa) v Olga Govortsova (Blr)
Victoria Duval (USA) v Daria Kasatkina (Rus) (29)
Jelena Jankovic (Ser) (22) v Stefanie Voegele (Swi)
Irina Falconi (USA) v QUALIFIER
Margarita Gasparyan (Rus) v Denisa Allertova (Cze)
Shuai Zhang (Chn) v Carla Suarez Navarro (Spa) (12)
Samantha Stosur (Aus) (14) v Magda Linette (Pol)
Sabine Lisicki (Ger) v Shelby Rogers (USA)
Yaroslava Shvedova (Kaz) v Julia Goerges (Ger)
Naomi Broady (Gbr) v Elina Svitolina (Ukr) (17)
Lucie Safarova (Cze) (28) v Bethanie Mattek-Sands (USA)
Samantha Crawford (USA) v QUALIFIER
QUALIFIER v Mariana Duque-Marino (Col)
Camila Giorgi (Ita) v Garbine Muguruza (Spa) (2)